Is Dellalpe Sport Peppers - 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sport peppers, water, vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, turmeric, trace of sodium bisulfite

Check Dellalpe Sport Peppers - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishingSalad