Is Dell'Alpe Superfino Arborio Risotto Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
italian arborio rice
Check Dell'Alpe Superfino Arborio Risotto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell'Alpe Superfino Arborio Risotto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Rice Select Rice Arborio Italian-Style - 36 Oz
ALESSI Risotto with Cheese and Brocollini Pouch - 6.5 Oz
MUSHROOM RISOTTO MADE WITH ORGANIC ARBORIO RICE BOWLS, MUSHROOM RISOTTO
Alessi Premium Risotto with Porcini Mushrooms and Italian Aroborio Rice 8 oz. Pouch
Dr. Praeger's Purely Sensible Foods Mushroom Risotto Veggie Burgers - 4 Burgers
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


