Is Dello's Aloe Vera Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe Vera Gel (25%), Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Vitamin C, Gellan Gum, Sucralose, Grape Flavor, Aloe Vera Flavor.

Check Dello's Aloe Vera Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Dello's Aloe Vera Drink | Spoonful