Is Dell'Ugo Chocolate & Dulce de Leche Fondant Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Free Range Egg, Dulce De Leche (Milk, Sugar, Milk Powder, Glucose, Agar, Bicarbonate of Soda, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Caster Sugar, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter (Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Vanilla), Unsalted Butter (Milk), Wheat Flour
Check Dell'Ugo Chocolate & Dulce de Leche Fondant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell'Ugo Chocolate & Dulce de Leche Fondant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dell'Ugo Chocolate & Dulce de Leche Fondant is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cookie · Slice
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyGooeyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBakingTopping


