Is Dell'Ugo Pumpkin Gnocchi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Potato (46%), Wheat Flour, Pumpkin (25%), Salt, Sunflower Oil
Check Dell'Ugo Pumpkin Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell'Ugo Pumpkin Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Where to buy
Dell'Ugo Pumpkin Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


