Is Dell'Ugo Pumpkin Gnocchi Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Potato (46%), Wheat Flour, Pumpkin (25%), Salt, Sunflower Oil

Check Dell'Ugo Pumpkin Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dell'Ugo Pumpkin Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish