Is Delmaine Beans Black In Chilli Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans (53%), Water, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Thickener (1422), Flavour, Salt, Colour (150d), Chilli Extract (0.3%), Balsamic Vinegar

Check Delmaine Beans Black In Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delmaine Beans Black In Chilli Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep