Is Delmaine Beans Chilli Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans (60%), Water, Tomatoes (10%), Tomato Paste (7%), Onion (2%), Carrots, Vegetable Stock, Corn Starch (E1422), Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Celery, Herbs
Check Delmaine Beans Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Beans Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delmaine Beans Chilli is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishTopping


