Is Delmaine Beans Refried Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Borlotti Beans (85%) (Water, Dried Borlotti, Bean), Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Onion, Spices, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Garlic
Check Delmaine Beans Refried against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Beans Refried in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delmaine Beans Refried is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwich


