Is Delmaine Fresh Pasta Chilled Tortellini Three Cheese & Spinach Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Wheat Flour, Cheese (16%) (Cheddar (6%), Parmesan (6%), Feta (3.5%), Cheese Powder, Milk, Salt, Starch, Cellulose, Cultures, Rennet, Lipase, Rice Flour), Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Salt, Sugar, Yeast), Water, Spinach (9%) (Leaf, Powder), Egg (4.5%) (Water, Free Range Egg Powder), Cream<sup>1</sup>, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Onion, Salt, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Onion Bouillon (Wheat, Barley), Black Pepper, Natural Colour (E141)
Check Delmaine Fresh Pasta Chilled Tortellini Three Cheese & Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Fresh Pasta Chilled Tortellini Three Cheese & Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Delmaine Fresh Pasta Chilled Tortellini Three Cheese & Spinach is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Piece


