Is Delmaine Fresh Pasta Sauce Chilled Creamy Portobello Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cream (18%) (Milk), Portobello Mushroom (7%), Mushroom, Onion, Starch, Milk Powder, Parmesan Cheese (2%) (Milk), Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Cheese Powder (Milk), Garlic, Mushroom Stock, Salt, Black Pepper, Thyme
Check Delmaine Fresh Pasta Sauce Chilled Creamy Portobello against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Fresh Pasta Sauce Chilled Creamy Portobello in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Delmaine Fresh Pasta Sauce Chilled Creamy Portobello is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


