Is Delmaine Chilled Spinach Gnocchi Authentic Italian Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (57%), Wheat Flour, Spinach (14%), Salt, Sunflower Seed Oil, Egg
Check Delmaine Chilled Spinach Gnocchi Authentic Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Chilled Spinach Gnocchi Authentic Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delmaine Chilled Spinach Gnocchi Authentic Italian is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Pasta · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavoryMildNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


