Is Delmaine Dipping Sauce Chocolate Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup (Preservative (E223 (Sulphites))), Whole Milk Powder, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Cocoa Solids (5%) (Powder, Mass), Starch (1422), Salt, Acidity Regulator (E339), Flavour, Preservative (E202)
Check Delmaine Dipping Sauce Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Dipping Sauce Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Delmaine Dipping Sauce Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


