Is Delmaine Fine Foods Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must (55%), Wine Vinegar (45%). Contains Sulphites.
Check Delmaine Fine Foods Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Fine Foods Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


