Is Delmaine Fresh Cheese Marinated Feta 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta (99%) (Cow's Milk, Salt, Culture, Enzyme (Microbial Rennet)), Vegetable Oil, Black Pepper, Chilli Flakes, Parsley Flakes

Check Delmaine Fresh Cheese Marinated Feta 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delmaine Fresh Cheese Marinated Feta 150g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSandwich