Is Delmaine Fresh Filled Pasta Italian Potato Gnocchi Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potato (67%), Wheat Flour, Egg, Salt, Sunflower Seed Oil
Check Delmaine Fresh Filled Pasta Italian Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Fresh Filled Pasta Italian Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Prego Pasta Sauce Traditional Italian Tomato Sauce 24oz
Bertolli D'Italia Alfredo With Fresh Cream and Aged Italian Cheese
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Roasted Garlic & Herbs, 24 Ounce Jar
DeLallo Pasta Gnocchi Potato Gluten Free Box - 12 Oz
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Where to buy
Delmaine Fresh Filled Pasta Italian Potato Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Piece


