Is Delmaine Olives Kalamata & Green Greek Duet 470g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Green, Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Wine Vinegar, Olive Oil, Herbs, Acidity Regulator

Check Delmaine Olives Kalamata & Green Greek Duet 470g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delmaine Olives Kalamata & Green Greek Duet 470g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing