Is Delmaine Olives Kalamata & Green Greek Duet 470g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Green, Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Wine Vinegar, Olive Oil, Herbs, Acidity Regulator

Check Delmaine Olives Kalamata & Green Greek Duet 470g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delmaine Olives Kalamata & Green Greek Duet 470g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing