Is Delmaine Pickled Onions Hot & Spicy 520g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Water, Sugar, Natural Vinegar, Acidity Regulator, Salt, Spices, Red Chilli , Yellow Mustard, Black Pepper, Clove), Colour (150C), Mineral Salt, Sulphites)), Natural Flavour

Check Delmaine Pickled Onions Hot & Spicy 520g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delmaine Pickled Onions Hot & Spicy 520g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish