Is Delmaine Sundried Tomatoes Marinated Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marinated Sundried Tomatoes (57%) (Sundried Tomato, Water, Acidity Regulators (E260, E300, E330), Alcohol Vinegar), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Salt, Garlic, Herbs

Check Delmaine Sundried Tomatoes Marinated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delmaine Sundried Tomatoes Marinated is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingGarnishing