Is Delmaine Tomato Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (99.3%), Salt
Check Delmaine Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delmaine Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


