Is Delmonico's Marinade - Classic 1837 Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN STARCH, CHILI POWDER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, CARAMEL COLOR, LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Delmonico's Marinade - Classic 1837 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmonico's Marinade - Classic 1837 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Delmonico's Marinade - Classic 1837 is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


