Is Delouis Fils Aioli Garlic Mayonnaise Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Egg Yolk (10%), Garlic (7.5%), Dijon Mustard* (Mustard Seeds, Alcohol Vinegar, Water, Salt), White Wine Vinegar�, Salt, Lemon, Egg White (0.2%), *Contains Sulfites

Check Delouis Fils Aioli Garlic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delouis Fils Aioli Garlic Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichDressingTopping