Is Delouis Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Dijon Mustard 9% (Mustard Seeds, Alcohol Vinegar, Water, Salt), Egg Yolk from Hens Raised Outdoors 8,85%, White Wine Vinegar*, Salt, Lemon, Egg White from Hens Raised Outdoors, *Contains Sulfites

Check Delouis Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delouis Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep