Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delphi Chunky Guacamole Dip with a Touch of Chilli 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guacamole Avocado (68.7%) [Avocado(99%) (Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Antioxidant: Ascorbicacid, Acidity Regulator: Citricacid], Tomatoes (17.2%), Lemon Concentrate, Water, Onions, Coriander, Salt, Jalapenos (1.1%) (Water, Vinegar, Salt), Red Chili Flakes (1%), Garlicpuree, Colouring (Chlorophyllins, Curcumin, Propylene Glycol, Water, Polysorbate 80, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check Delphi Chunky Guacamole Dip with a Touch of Chilli 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delphi Chunky Guacamole Dip with a Touch of Chilli 150g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaBest Way WholesaleAppyshop

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Delphi Chunky Guacamole Dip with a Touch of Chilli 150g | Spoonful