Is Delphi Classic Falafel 110g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Broad Beans, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Celery, Red & Green Peppers, Salt, Leek, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Coriander, Parsley, Spices, Nutmeg, Chilli Powder, : Potassium Sorbate
Check Delphi Classic Falafel 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delphi Classic Falafel 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delphi Classic Falafel 110g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


