Is Delphi Classic Houmous Dip 283g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas, Chickpeas, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Tahini (Sesame), Lemon Juice, Salt, Garlic Puree, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Delphi Classic Houmous Dip 283g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delphi Classic Houmous Dip 283g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delphi Classic Houmous Dip 283g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyEarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


