Is Delphi Classic Scrumptious & Savoury Falafel Tapas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (33%), broad beans, onion, vegetable oil (rapeseed), garlic, coriander, salt, parsley, ginger, cumin, citric acid, preservative: potassium sorbate, bicarbonate soda, chilli powder, black pepper.

Check Delphi Classic Scrumptious & Savoury Falafel Tapas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch