Is Delphi Lentils Tomatoes Salad 220g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Lentils, Sunflower Oil, White Wine Vinegar, White Onion, Sunblessed Tomatoes, Peppers, Fresh Parsley, Carrots, Sliced Black Olives, Salt, Capers, Mustard, Mint, Garlic Puree, Black Pepper, Turmeric, : Potassium Sorbate

Check Delphi Lentils Tomatoes Salad 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delphi Lentils Tomatoes Salad 220g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep