Is Delphi Red Peppers Stuffed with Feta Cheese 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Hot Red Peppers, Greek Feta And Ricotta Cheese, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Garlic, Basil, Oregano, Parsley, Mixed Herbs, E202

Check Delphi Red Peppers Stuffed with Feta Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delphi Red Peppers Stuffed with Feta Cheese 200g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking