Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delphis Eco Bathroom Spray Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Detergents Regulations EC 648/2004: Contains: Less than 5% Non-Ionic Surfactants

Check Delphis Eco Bathroom Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delphis Eco Bathroom Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Pescatarian? Delphis Eco Bathroom Spray | Spoonful