Is Delre Smoked Unwaxed Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cheese (color (e160b, E251)), Water, Vegetable Fat, Whey Powder, Milk Protein, Emulsifying Salts (e452, E339), Salt, Soya Oil. Contains Milk.
Check Delre Smoked Unwaxed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delre Smoked Unwaxed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


