Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delreal Foods Barbacoa Seasoned Beef and Sauce, Barbacoa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, CRUSHED TOMATOES IN PUREE (CRUSHED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID. CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SEASONING (PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, RED PEPPER, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, ONION.

Check Delreal Foods Barbacoa Seasoned Beef and Sauce, Barbacoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Delreal Foods Barbacoa Seasoned Beef and Sauce, Barbacoa | Spoonful