Is Delreal Organic Medjool Dates Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Medjool Dates. Packed In A Facility That Also Packages Nuts. Contains Pits.

Check Delreal Organic Medjool Dates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delreal Organic Medjool Dates is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking