Is Delsea Farms, Ruby Red Juice Cocktail, Grapefruit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, high fructose corn syrup, apple juice concentrate, citric acid, ruby red grapefruit juice concentrate, natural flavors, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, red 40.
Check Delsea Farms, Ruby Red Juice Cocktail, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delsea Farms, Ruby Red Juice Cocktail, Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


