Is Delstar Smoked Meat Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, FLAVOUR (SOYA), SPICES, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, CARAMEL, SODIUM NITRITE, GLUCOSE SOLIDS, SMOKE FLAVOUR.
Check Delstar Smoked Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delstar Smoked Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Where to buy
Delstar Smoked Meat is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


