Is Delsym Cough + Sore Throat Acetaminophen And Dextromethorphan HBr Honey Flavoured Liquid Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen 650mg, Dextromethorphan HBr.

Check Delsym Cough + Sore Throat Acetaminophen And Dextromethorphan HBr Honey Flavoured Liquid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Honey
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go