Is Delta 8 Rice Crispy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted rice cereal (rice, sugar, salt, malt flavor, niacinamide, reduced iron, vitamin B2 riboflavin), folic acid), corn syrup, fructose, vegetable oil (soybean and palm oil with TBHQ for freshness), sugar, corn syrup solids Contains 2% or less of vegetable glycerin, dextrose, gelatin, natural and artificial flavors (contains milk), salt, DATEM, monoglycerides, soy lecithin, BHT, Delta 8 hemp extract
Check Delta 8 Rice Crispy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delta 8 Rice Crispy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


