Is Delta 8 THC nano gummy‘s Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn syrup, pectin, dextrose, citric acid, sodium acetate, natural and artificial flavoring, red 3, red 40, yellow 6, soy lecithin, water, polysorbate 60, medium chain triglyceride oil (coconut), olive ol, sorbitan monostearate, ascorbic acid (preservatives delta-8-tetrahydrocannabinol, contains: coconut and soy this product is manufactured in a facility that uses tree nuts, 1,
Check Delta 8 THC nano gummy‘s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delta 8 THC nano gummy‘s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


