Is Delta VITALLINE PUDDING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Από γάλα 85%, πρωτεΐνη γάλακτος 8,0%, κρέμα γάλακτος, σκόνη κακάο 1,7%, τροποποιημένο άμυλο, πυκνωτικά μέσα: καραγενάνη και κόμμι κυτταρίνης, οξίνη αποβουτυρωμένου κακάο 0,2%, λακτάτη, φυσικό άρωμα, γλυκαντικό: σουκραλόζη και ακεσουλφάμη Κ.
Check Delta VITALLINE PUDDING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delta VITALLINE PUDDING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


