This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Delta Zeta— (4-PACK) Sugar-Free Peppermint Candies with Large Decorative Tin (about 265 mints per tin). Big Little Sister, Valentines Day, gift bags, stocking stuffers—by Worthy. Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Artificial Color (Blue 1), Allergen Information: Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Eggs And Wheat

Check Delta Zeta— (4-PACK) Sugar-Free Peppermint Candies with Large Decorative Tin (about 265 mints per tin). Big Little Sister, Valentines Day, gift bags, stocking stuffers—by Worthy. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delta Zeta— (4-PACK) Sugar-Free Peppermint Candies with Large Decorative Tin (about 265 mints per tin). Big Little Sister, Valentines Day, gift bags, stocking stuffers—by Worthy. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Delta Zeta— (4-PACK) Sugar-Free Peppermint Candies with Large Decorative Tin (about 265 mints per tin). Big Little Sister, Valentines Day, gift bags, stocking stuffers—by Worthy. | Spoonful