Is Deltas Chili Corn Snack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ACKRITE DELTAS CHIL FLAVOUR
Check Deltas Chili Corn Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deltas Chili Corn Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


