Is Deltás Chilli Crisp Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour, Vele Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Salt, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Garlic Chilli Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract; Cayenne Extract, Maltodextrin, Lemon Juice Powder DIETARY AD CE: Suitable for vegans. Natial colours, flavourings or preservatives. NUTRITION TYPICAL VALUES Energy Fat

Check Deltás Chilli Crisp against your own diets in the app.