Is Deluca Italian Dry Salami Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Pork, Sea Salt, Brandy, Garlic, Black Peppercorn, Water, Celery Powder, Turbinado Sugar, Thyme, Chili, Cherry Powder, Starter Culture, In Edible Collagen Casing.
Check Deluca Italian Dry Salami Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluca Italian Dry Salami Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Nugget, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The GoLunch


