Is Delux Mixed Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Roasted In Peanut, Cottonseed, Sunflower Seed, Canola Oil, Salt

Check Delux Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delux Mixed Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go