Is Delux Mixed Nuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Cashews (Brazil, Vietnam, India), Roasted Almonds (Usa), Brazil Nuts (Bolivia, Peru), Roasted Pecans Jr (Usa), Almonds Blanched (Usa), Filberts (Turkey, Usa), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Delux Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing