Is DELUXE BAKED MASHED POTATOES Lactose Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES*, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, CANOLA OIL, SOUR CREAM* (MILK FAT, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, WHEY [FROM MILK], CULTURES, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, LACTIC ACID), NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVORS [INCLUDES MILK], MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY [FROM MILK], DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), PARMESAN, BLUE, AND ROMANO CHEESES (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES AND SALT), BUTTER* (CREAM, SALT), IMITATION BACON (SOY FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, RED 3), ONION*, CHIVES*, SPICE, BUTTERMILK*, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (COLOR), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, FRESHNESS PRESERVED WITH SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID.
Check DELUXE BAKED MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELUXE BAKED MASHED POTATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


