Is DELUXE BARBEQUE SET, HICKORY BOURBON Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BOURBON, SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: ONION, GARLIC, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN SYRUP, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check DELUXE BARBEQUE SET, HICKORY BOURBON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELUXE BARBEQUE SET, HICKORY BOURBON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Alfredo Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Lay's Baked BarBeQue Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


