Is Deluxe Basil & Oregano Passata Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

98% Tomatoes, 1% Basil, Sugar, Oregano, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Deluxe Basil & Oregano Passata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping