Is Deluxe Chicken Stock Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chicken Stock Base (6%) (chicken Stock [water, Chicken Bones, Salt], Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Natural Flavouring, Water), Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Sugar, Salt.
Check Deluxe Chicken Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Chicken Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing


